Violins primers

Carla Clemente (concertino)

Guiomar Cendrós

Isabel Calle

Jordi Isern

Laia Toll

Laura Solsona

Mar Corruchaga

Mireia Sànchez

Oriol Pradillo

Pablo Martínez

Paula Alonso

Samuel Rodríguez

Violins segons

Clara Vila

Domingo Cabrera

Ferran Gallart

Guillem Valero

Irene Larramona

Júlia Reina

Júlia Roselló

Maria Alonso

Mireia Primé

Mònica González

Verónica Argüello

 

Violes

Albert Martínez

Damià Sarrà

Isabel Sainz

Joel Moreno

Júlia González

Maria Rovira

Nerea Goikoetxea

Paula Pons

Violoncels

Cordelia Alegre

Eduard Marias

Gerard Aguilar

Leire Goicoechea

Maria Florensa

Miquel Nosàs

Núria Mas

Pau Rovira

 

Contrabaixos

María Martín

Marina Vélez

Mateu Navarro

Pol Fontboté

Arpa

Laura Cano

 

Flautes

Marina Martínez

Mariona Fernández

Mireia Salazar

Oboès

Amadeu Segura

Marina Lleal

Oriol Puig

 

Clarinets

Albert Tomàs

Xavier Vengohechea

Fagots

Alba Gort

Andreu Pla

 

Trompa

Anna Lavernia

Onofre Gasent

Trompetes

Jorge Cantero

Miquel Àngel Schikora

 

Trombons

Joan Gil

Juan Carlos Segurana

Lluís Cirer

Tuba

Juanjo Edo

 

Timpani

Joan Lombarte

Percussió

Amadeu Segura

Andreu Pla

Oriol Puig


Alumni Tekhné

Abraham Montaño (Trompa)
Aina Medina (Oboè)
Aina Salazar (Violí 1er)
Alba González (Oboè)
Alba Ramírez (Trompa)
Alba Reverter (Oboè)
Alejandro Añez (Oboe)
Alejandro Grabosky (Violí 1er)
Alejandro Rodríguez (Viola)
Ana Marina Lao (Violí 2on)
Andres Palaci (Trombó)
Àngel Prado (Violí 2on)
Anna Civit (Violoncel)
Arnau Pallarès (Tuba)
Arturo Lonighi (Trompa)
Carles Riera (Violí 1er)
Carmen Julià (Violí 1er)
Cristina Cortés (Trompa)
Cristina Peláez (Violí 2on)
Dayana Guevara (Contrabaix)
Eduard Moya (Violí)
Enric Alfageme (Trompa)
Estel Villaronga (Violí 2on)
Estelle Goonesekera (Violí 2on)
Eva Pérez (Viola)
Farhad Khosroshahian (Viola)
Feliu LLobet (Violoncel)
Ferran Benaiges (Violoncel)
Ferran Serra (Violí)
Genís Velasco (Trompeta)
Ginebra Abril (Viola)
Guillem Martí (Viola)
Ignasi Ricart (Violí 1er)
Irene Aranda (Viola)
Jaime Muñiz (Trombó)
Joana Roche (Fagot)
Jordi Altayó (Viola)
Jordi Romagosa (Fagot)
Josep Mas (Saxòfon)
Júlia González (Violí 2on)
Júlia Masvidal (Violí 1er)

Laia Ferrer (Violí 1er)
Laia Montesinos (Violí 2on)
Laia Seró (Trompeta)
Laia Toll (Violí 1er)
Laura Balmes (Violoncel)
Laura Roigé (Violí)
Laura Romagosa (Oboè)
Leyre Pascual (Violí 2on)
Lluís Bertran (Violí)
Lluís Pollina (Trompeta)
Luis Marco (Tuba)
Marcel Puig (Trombó)
Mar Heredia (Violoncel)
Maria Boronat (Violí)
María García (Violí 1er)
Maria Garcia quero (Violí)
María Méndez (Violí 1er)
Maria Outomuro (Viola)
Maria Severa (Trompa)
Marina Amargant (Violí 1er)
Marina Fuentes (Viola)
Marta Csanalosi (Violí 2on)
Marta Urzaiz (Clarinet)
Mercè Bruguera (Violí 2on)
Miquel Felip (Violoncel)
Nicolai Gerber (Viola)
Nil Barutel (Violí 1er)
Nil Salvat (Contrabaix)
Olga Benito (Arpa)
Oriol Barbany (Fagot)
Oriol Català (Violoncel)
Oriol López (Trombó)
Óscar Garrós (Violí 1er)
Pablo Oviedo (Violoncel)
Pau Torrella (clarinet)
Pau Torres (Trompa)
Ricard Casacuberta (Violoncel)
Rosell Canet (Violoncel)
Víctor Casado (Percussió)
Víctor Moreno (Violí)
Violeta Ferrer (Violí 2on)
Xavi Hernández (Percussió)