Violins primers

Maria Cuatrecasas (concertino)

Aina Salazar

Ferran Gallart

Isabel Calle

Jordi Isern

Júlia Roselló

Laia Toll

Mar Corruchaga

Marina Amargant

Mireia Sànchez

Oriol Pradillo

Paula Alonso

Samuel Rodríguez

Violins segons

Andrea Martí

Clara Vila

Domingo Cabrera

Guillem Valero

Irene Larramona

Júlia Reina

Laia Ferrer

Leyre Pascual

Luís Bertran

Maria Alonso

Mireia Primé

Mònica González

Verónica Argüello

Xènia Balaguer

 

Violes

Aitor Canales

Álvaro Ramos

Damià Sarrà

Isabel Sainz

Joel Moreno

Júlia González

Maria Rovira

Nerea Goikoetxea

Violoncels

Cordelia Alegre

Eduard Marias

Gerard Aguilar

Laura

Maia Sánchez

Mar Heredia

Miquel Nosàs

Núria Mas

Pablo Oviedo

Patricia

Pau Rovira

 

Contrabaixos

María Martín

Marina Vélez

Mateu Navarro

Pol Fontboté

Arpa

Laura Cano

 

Flautes

Marina Martínez

Mariona Fernández

Mireia Salazar

Oboès

Amadeu Segura

Marina Lleal

Oriol Puig

 

Clarinets

Albert Tomàs

Xavier Vengohechea

Fagots

María Selvas

 

Trompes

Jordi Barniol

Trompetes

Jorge Cantero

Miquel Àngel Schikora

 

Trombons

Andreu Seara

Juan Carlos Segurana

Tuba

Juanjo Edo

 

Timpani

Joan Lombarte


Alumni Tekhné

Abraham Montaño (Trompa)
Aina Medina (Oboè)
Alba González (Oboè)
Alba Gort (Fagot)
Alba Ramírez (Trompa)
Alba Reverter (Oboè)
Albert Martínez (Viola)
Alejandro Añez (Oboe)
Alejandro Grabosky (Violí 1er)
Alejandro Rodríguez (Viola)
Ana Marina Lao (Violí 2on)
Andres Palaci (Trombó)
Andreu Pla (Fagot)
Àngel Prado (Violí 2on)
Anna Civit (Violoncel)
Anna Lavernia (Trompa)
Arnau Pallarès (Tuba)
Arturo Lonighi (Trompa)
Carla Clemente (Concertino)
Carles Riera (Violí 1er)
Carmen Julià (Violí 1er)
Carmen Pérez (Violí 2on)
Cristina Cortés (Trompa)
Cristina Peláez (Violí 2on)
Dayana Guevara (Contrabaix)
Eduard Moya (Violí)
Enric Alfageme (Trompa)
Estel Villaronga (Violí 2on)
Estelle Goonesekera (Violí 2on)
Eva Pérez (Viola)
Farhad Khosroshahian (Viola)
Feliu LLobet (Violoncel)
Ferran Benaiges (Violoncel)
Ferran Serra (Violí)
Genís Velasco (Trompeta)
Ginebra Abril (Viola)
Guiomar Cendrós (Volí 1er)
Guillem Martí (Viola)
Ignasi Ricart (Violí 1er)
Irene Aranda (Viola)
Jaime Muñiz (Trombó)
Joana Roche (Fagot)
Joan Gil (Trombó)
Jordi Altayó (Viola)
Jordi Romagosa (Fagot)
Josep Mas (Saxòfon)

Júlia González (Violí 2on)
Júlia Masvidal (Violí 1er)
Laia Montesinos (Violí 2on)
Laia Seró (Trompeta)
Laia Toll (Violí 1er)
Laura Balmes (Violoncel)
Laura Moliner (Viola)
Laura Roigé (Violí)
Laura Romagosa (Oboè)
Laura Solsona (Violí 1er)
Leire Goicoechea (Violoncel)
Lluís Cirer (Trombó)
Lluís Pollina (Trompeta)
Luis Marco (Tuba)
Marcel Puig (Trombó)
María Boronat (Violí)
María Florensa (Violoncel)
María García (Concertino)
Maria Garcia quero (Violí)
María Méndez (Violí 1er)
Maria Outomuro (Viola)
Maria Severa (Trompa)
Marina Fuentes (Viola)
Marta Csanalosi (Violí 2on)
Marta Urzaiz (Clarinet)
Mercè Bruguera (Violí 2on)
Miquel Felip (Violoncel)
Nicolai Gerber (Viola)
Nil Barutel (Violí 1er)
Nil Salvat (Contrabaix)
Olga Benito (Arpa)
Onofre Gasent (Trompa)
Oriol Barbany (Fagot)
Oriol Català (Violoncel)
Oriol López (Trombó)
Óscar Garrós (Violí 1er)
Pablo Martínez (Violí 1er)
Pau Torrella (clarinet)
Pau Torres (Trompa)
Paula Pons (Viola)
Ricard Casacuberta (Violoncel)
Rosell Canet (Violoncel)
Víctor Casado (Percussió)
Víctor Moreno (Violí)
Violeta Ferrer (Violí 2on)
Xavi Hernández (Percussió)